Live HEAT Results - Super Car - Estering

Heat: H2 View H2 race results

R DRIVER POS Time Heat Points
1. M.attias EKSTRÖM 1 02:36.618 50
2. T.imur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:36.904 45
3. P.etter SOLBERG 3 02:37.359 42
4. A.nton MARKLUND 4 02:38.560 40
5. T.ommy RUSTAD 5 02:38.818 39
6. P.ontus TIDEMAND 6 02:39.165 38
7. F.rode HOLTE 7 02:39.693 37
8. T.immy HANSEN 8 02:39.761 36
9. P.G ANDERSSON 9 02:39.908 35
10. T.oomas HEIKKINEN 10 02:40.372 34
11. H.enning SOLBERG 11 02:40.448 33
12. A.ndreas BAKKERUD 12 02:40.596 32
13. P.eter HEDSTRÖM 13 02:40.597 31
14. R.einis NITISS 14 02:40.795 30
15. J.ohan KRISTOFFERSSON 15 02:40.979 29
16. J.érôme GROSSET-JANIN 16 02:41.504 28
17. M.orten BERGMINRUD 17 02:41.558 27
18. T.ord LINNERUD 18 02:41.655 26
19. R.onny "C'ROCK" 19 02:41.780 25
20. G.uttorm LINDEFJELL 20 02:42.805 24
21. A.ndy SCOTT 21 02:43.144 23
22. K.oen PAUWELS 22 02:43.612 22
23. J.ochen COOX 23 02:43.874 21
24. S.imone ROMAGNA 24 02:44.105 20
25. R.obin LARSSON 25 02:44.563 19
26. M.ats ÖHMAN 26 02:44.851 18
27. D.erek TOHILL 27 02:46.112 17
28. P.er EKLUND 28 02:48.500 16
29. E.mil ÖHMAN 29 02:48.547 15
30. L.ukas WALFRIDSON 30 02:50.786 14
31. S.tein Egil JENSSEN 31 02:51.858 13
32. B.ernd SCHOMAKER 32 02:55.119 12
33. D.avy JEANNEY 33 02:56.054 11
34. O.le HABJORG 34 03:01.350 10
35. B.ohdan LUDWICZAK 35 03:11.966 9
36. J.os JANSEN 36 00:00.000 2
37. A.lexandre THEUIL 37 00:00.000 2
38. J.örg JOCKEL 38 00:00.000 2
39. R.ene MUENNICH 39 00:00.000 2
40. D.ennis ROMER 40 00:00.000 0
41. R.amona KARLSSON 41 00:00.000 0

Heat: H1 View H1 race results

R DRIVER POS Time Heat Points
1. R.obin LARSSON 1 02:36.010 50
2. P.etter SOLBERG 2 02:36.052 45
3. H.enning SOLBERG 3 02:36.842 42
4. T.imur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:37.355 40
5. R.einis NITISS 5 02:37.786 39
6. T.oomas HEIKKINEN 6 02:38.444 38
7. T.ommy RUSTAD 7 02:38.784 37
8. J.ohan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:39.119 36
9. P.eter HEDSTRÖM 9 02:39.390 35
10. T.immy HANSEN 10 02:39.808 34
11. F.rode HOLTE 11 02:40.030 33
12. M.attias EKSTRÖM 12 02:40.615 32
13. R.onny "C'ROCK" 13 02:41.873 31
14. J.érôme GROSSET-JANIN 14 02:41.998 30
15. S.tein Egil JENSSEN 15 02:42.249 29
16. P.ontus TIDEMAND 16 02:42.328 28
17. M.orten BERGMINRUD 17 02:43.292 27
18. P.er EKLUND 18 02:43.658 26
19. P.G ANDERSSON 19 02:44.063 25
20. L.ukas WALFRIDSON 20 02:44.146 24
21. S.imone ROMAGNA 21 02:44.628 23
22. D.avy JEANNEY 22 02:45.354 22
23. D.erek TOHILL 23 02:46.069 21
24. J.os JANSEN 24 02:46.793 20
25. K.oen PAUWELS 25 02:47.185 19
26. R.amona KARLSSON 26 02:47.584 18
27. B.ernd SCHOMAKER 27 02:48.316 17
28. A.lexandre THEUIL 28 02:49.483 16
29. T.ord LINNERUD 29 02:49.905 15
30. A.ndy SCOTT 30 02:49.912 14
31. J.ochen COOX 31 02:50.874 13
32. A.nton MARKLUND 32 02:51.471 12
33. E.mil ÖHMAN 33 02:53.416 11
34. J.örg JOCKEL 34 02:54.955 10
35. O.le HABJORG 35 03:00.335 9
36. M.ats ÖHMAN 36 03:00.693 8
37. B.ohdan LUDWICZAK 37 03:05.512 7
38. R.ene MUENNICH 38 00:00.000 2
39. G.uttorm LINDEFJELL 39 00:00.000 2
40. A.ndreas BAKKERUD 40 00:00.000 2
41. D.ennis ROMER 41 00:00.000 2

Championship Points

Driver PTS

Intermediate Points

R DRIVER H1 H2 H3 H4 HP IP
1. P. SOLBERG 45 42 87
2. T. TIMERZYANOV 40 45 85
3. M. EKSTRÖM 32 50 82
4. T. RUSTAD 37 39 76
5. H. SOLBERG 42 33 75
6. T. HEIKKINEN 38 34 72
7. T. HANSEN 34 36 70
8. F. HOLTE 33 37 70
9. R. LARSSON 50 19 69
10. R. NITISS 39 30 69
11. P. HEDSTRÖM 35 31 66
12. P. TIDEMAND 28 38 66
13. J. KRISTOFFERSSON 36 29 65
14. P. ANDERSSON 25 35 60
15. J. GROSSET-JANIN 30 28 58
16. R. "C'ROCK" 31 25 56
17. M. BERGMINRUD 27 27 54
18. A. MARKLUND 12 40 52
19. S. ROMAGNA 23 20 43
20. S. Egil JENSSEN 29 13 42
21. P. EKLUND 26 16 42
22. T. LINNERUD 15 26 41
23. K. PAUWELS 19 22 41
24. L. WALFRIDSON 24 14 38
25. D. TOHILL 21 17 38
26. A. SCOTT 14 23 37
27. A. BAKKERUD 2 32 34
28. J. COOX 13 21 34
29. D. JEANNEY 22 11 33
30. B. SCHOMAKER 17 12 29
31. G. LINDEFJELL 2 24 26
32. E. ÖHMAN 11 15 26
33. M. ÖHMAN 8 18 26
34. J. JANSEN 20 2 22
35. O. HABJORG 9 10 19
36. R. KARLSSON 18 0 18
37. A. THEUIL 16 2 18
38. B. LUDWICZAK 7 9 16
39. J. JOCKEL 10 2 12
40. R. MUENNICH 2 2 4
41. D. ROMER 2 0 2

HP: Heat Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Result after H2
Download
download Grid for H3
Download
download Results of H2
Download
download Grid for H2
Download
download Results of H1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for H1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download