Live HEAT Results//SuperCar//Greinbach

2013 Event:

for RACE RESULTS click here

Heat: FI

click here for FI race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeChamp Points
1.Alexander HVAAL 103:37.3356
2.Timur TIMERZYANOV 203:37.9755
3.Davy JEANNEY 303:39.6134
4.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 404:06.9823
5.Liam DORAN 501:47.0532
6.Petter SOLBERG 600:00.0001

Heat: SF2

click here for SF2 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeChamp Points
1.Petter SOLBERG 103:35.3236
2.Alexander HVAAL 203:39.5025
3.Timur TIMERZYANOV 303:41.3014
4.Timmy HANSEN 403:41.7233
5.Andy SCOTT 503:46.3772
6.Frode HOLTE 603:46.9351

Heat: SF1

click here for SF1 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeChamp Points
1.Liam DORAN 103:39.3146
2.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 203:41.4825
3.Davy JEANNEY 303:51.6074
4.Peter HEDSTRÖM 403:54.5553
5.Anton MARKLUND 504:10.1782
6.Tord LINNERUD 603:50.8910

Heat: H4

click here for H4 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeHeat Points
1.Liam DORAN 102:26.8771
2.Petter SOLBERG 202:27.4752
3.Alexander HVAAL 302:31.0273
4.Tord LINNERUD 402:31.0284
5.Anton MARKLUND 502:31.3475
6.Peter HEDSTRÖM 602:31.8076
7.Timmy HANSEN 702:31.9467
8.Frode HOLTE 802:32.5308
9.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 902:33.5049
10.Davy JEANNEY 1002:34.71210
11.Timur TIMERZYANOV 1102:34.76611
12.Alois HÖLLER 1202:37.75612
13.Jos JANSEN 1302:40.47713
14.Andreas BAKKERUD 1402:41.11714
15.Andy SCOTT 1502:55.30615

Heat: H3

click here for H3 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeHeat Points
1.Petter SOLBERG 102:25.1491
2.Davy JEANNEY 202:27.0432
3.Liam DORAN 302:28.0303
4.Alexander HVAAL 402:28.0334
5.Anton MARKLUND 502:28.6285
6.Tord LINNERUD 602:30.6426
7.Peter HEDSTRÖM 702:31.2367
8.Andy SCOTT 802:33.0988
9.Frode HOLTE 902:33.6969
10.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 1002:36.32010
11.Timur TIMERZYANOV 1102:48.14111
12.Timmy HANSEN 1203:11.04212
13.Alois HÖLLER 1303:18.11513
14.Andreas BAKKERUD 1400:00.00016
15.Jos JANSEN 1500:00.00016

Heat: H2

click here for H2 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeHeat Points
1.Petter SOLBERG 102:26.3841
2.Timur TIMERZYANOV 202:26.8422
3.Liam DORAN 302:27.4213
4.Andreas BAKKERUD 402:28.0474
5.Timmy HANSEN 502:28.0755
6.Anton MARKLUND 602:28.8756
7.Frode HOLTE 702:29.4117
8.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 802:29.4568
9.Peter HEDSTRÖM 902:30.0869
10.Davy JEANNEY 1002:30.13810
11.Alexander HVAAL 1102:30.34611
12.Tord LINNERUD 1202:30.70712
13.Andy SCOTT 1302:31.61613
14.Alois HÖLLER 1402:34.64814
15.Jos JANSEN 1500:00.00016

Heat: H1

click here for H1 race results
RDRIVERPOSTimeHeat Points
1.Alexander HVAAL 102:26.7981
2.Anton MARKLUND 202:27.7502
3.Liam DORAN 302:27.9653
4.Frode HOLTE 402:28.9324
5.Peter HEDSTRÖM 502:29.6385
6.Timur TIMERZYANOV 602:29.7916
7.Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 702:30.8627
8.Davy JEANNEY 802:31.4248
9.Timmy HANSEN 902:32.1549
10.Andy SCOTT 1002:34.30210
11.Tord LINNERUD 1102:34.99411
12.Jos JANSEN 1202:37.77312
13.Petter SOLBERG 1302:48.98713
14.Andreas BAKKERUD 1400:00.00016
15.Alois HÖLLER 1500:00.00016

Championship Points_

DRIVER PTS
Timur TIMERZYANOV161
Davy JEANNEY141
Timmy HANSEN138
Andreas BAKKERUD119
Alexander HVAAL98
Liam DORAN98
Anton MARKLUND90
Petter SOLBERG70
Tanner FOUST68
Peter HEDSTRÖM51
Knut Ove BØRSETH47
Mats LYSEN 42
Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON38
Daniel HOLTEN 28
Henning SOLBERG28
Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME27
Mattias EKSTRÖM23
Tord LINNERUD19
Toomas HEIKKINEN18
Gaetan SERAZIN17
Tommy RUSTAD16
Fabien PAILLER14
Patrick SANDELL14
Julian GODFREY14
Frode HOLTE12
Sébastien LOEB11
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON11
Zoltán HARSÁNYI10
Toni LUKANDER 9
Ari PERKIÖMÄKI8
Jean Philippe DAYRAUT8
Attila MÓZER 7
Michael DE KEERSMAECKER 7
Jean-Luc PAILLER6
Jos JANSEN5
Brian DEEGAN 4
Zoltán VASS4
Morten BERMINGRUD4
Mikael THIMAN4
Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 3
Alois HÖLLER3
Andy SCOTT1
Hervé 'KNAPICK'LEMONNIER1
Aki KARTTUNEN -14
Andri ÕUN -15
Mats ÖHMAN-15
Kris MEEKE-15

Intermediate_

RDRIVERH1H2H3H4HPIP
1.L. DORAN 33311016
2.P. SOLBERG 131121715
3.A. MARKLUND 26551814
4.A. HVAAL 111431913
5.P. HEDSTRÖM 59762712
6.F. HOLTE 47982811
7.D. JEANNEY 8102103010
8.T. TIMERZYANOV 621111309
9.T. LINNERUD 111264338
10.T. HANSEN 95127337
11.S. WALFRIDSON 78109346
12.A. SCOTT 1013815465
13.A. BAKKERUD 1641614504
14.A. HÖLLER 16141312553
15.J. JANSEN 12161613572

HP: Heat Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Race Result PDF files_

download Final Classification
Download
download FI Result
Download
download SF Result
Download
download Intermediate Classification
Download
download H4 Result
Download
download H3 Points
Download
download H3 Result
Download
download H2 Points
Download
download H2 Result
Download
download H1 Result
Download
download Driver Draw
Download
download Driver Entries
Download